FC Stahl Brandenburg e.V.

-offizielle Webseite-



A-Junioren

Landesklasse     FC Stahl Brandenburg – SG Michendorf     2:1 (1:0)

FC Stahl: Niclas Justin Maltzahn, Leonard Koppe, Dani Joubrael 80. Arslan Jahangiri, Bastian Wiegandt, Wilhelm Meißner, Luca Butz, Oliver Ahrens, Leon Butz, Erik Renner, Mahdi Mohseni 56. Abdirahman Mohammed Abdilahi, Willem Promnitz 29. Tilmann Peters

Tore: Leonard Koppe, Luca Butz

B- Junioren

Landesklasse     FC Stahl Brandenburg – SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II     7:0 (3:0)

FC Stahl: Jannic Naumke, Carsten Hantke 41. Nils Laßmann, Marcio Becher 56. Dennis Marvin Sieke, Louis Janik, Timm Renner, Finn Niklas Spirius, Niklas Pelaj 50. Kevin Peschel, Justin Inter, Sebastian Hoyer, Nils Fröhlich, Erik Sauer

Tore: Marcio Becher (2), Erik Sauer (2), Timm Renner, Sebastian Hoyer, Justin Inter

C-Junioren

Brandenburgliga     1.FC Frankfurt/Oder II – FC Stahl Brandenburg     1:2 (1:1)

FC Stahl: Ole Wendt, Fabian Dittert, Livia Bauer 70.+ 1. Jerome Pharell Barty, Niklas Ludwig, Fabien Marquardt, Jamy Gatermann 67. Kevin Vu, Lennard Neue 30. Felix Ostendorf, Janno Brunsing, Phillip Hübscher, Finn Gläser 46. Timon Bauer, Colin Schadow

Tore: Livia Bauer, Fabien Marquardt

D-Junioren

Landesliga          SV Rangsdorf 28 – FC Stahl/Wusterwitz     0:2 (0:1)

FC Stahl/Wuwi: Martin Lange, Travis Liebner, Linus Bauer, Moritz Droste, Marvin Gründler, Gianluca Reschke, Vadim Lind, Tim Stimming, Tommy Lee Geib

Tore: Gianluca Reschke, Vadim Lind

Kreispokal 3.Runde     FC Borussia Belzig – FC Stahl Brandenburg II     0:5 (0:0)

FC Stahl: Sami Midani, Timon Bauer, Leon Runau, Lukas Wagner, Rene Ranke, Simon Elias Pötinger, Meo Prüfer, Adrian Lack, Carl Richard Peters, Moritz Hintze

Tore: Adrian Lack (3), Leon Runau, Carl Richard Peters

E-Junioren

Landesliga     FC Stahl Brandenburg – RSV Eintracht 1949     0:8 (0:5)

FC Stahl: Pearl Neumann, Max Parey, Lennart Schwichtenberg, Tyron Liebner, Noah Zemlin, Willy Johann Niclas Materne, Lennox Zemlin, Oskar Wetzel, Hennes Gatermann, Kevin Leffs

B-Juniorinnen

Kreisliga     FC Stahl Brandenburg – SG Gießmannsdorf     0:0

FC Stahl: Anna Krusemark, Denise Selcan Giermann, Emelie Brandes, Michelle Lorenz, Anja Sellhoff, Chantalle Lorenz, Athina Rasche, Carla Elena Ryl, Dajana Miethe

Nächste Spiele

1.Männer

15.Spieltag
Landesliga Nord

15.12.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Stahl-Stadion am Quenz Brandenburg

2.Männer

Winterpause

Frauen

Winterpause

 

letzte Spiele

1.Männer
3:0
2.Männer
5:0
Frauen

2:0

Geburtstage

1.Dezember
Oliver Gühne
Kevin Peschel
6.Dezember
Alexander Mertens
Gustav Schneider
Carolina Buchholz
7.Dezember
Eckart Märzke
14.Dezember
Leif Cedric Oppenborn
16.Dezember
Finn Gläser
17.Dezember
Lukas Benkendorf
21.Dezember
Friederike Boldt
22.Dezember
Benjamin Hermann
Pauline Biedermann
23.Dezember
Silvio Müller
28.Dezember
Felix Marohn
31.Dezember
Milo Hintze

Counter

Heute84
Gestern511
Woche1053
Monat4510
Insgesamt562294

Aktuell sind 18 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online