FC Stahl Brandenburg e.V.

-offizielle Webseite-



B-Junioren

Landespokal 3.Runde     FC Stahl Brandenburg – SSV Einheit Perleberg     2:1 (1:1)

FC Stahl: Jannic Naumke, Leonard Koppe 77. Kevin Peschel, Nathan Bodner 41. Tim Ajdnik, Nils Laßmann, Janno Brunsing, Louis Janik, Niklas Pelaj, Justin Inter, Leon Butz 41. Marcio Becher, Sebastian Hoyer, Luca Butz 72. Tilmann Peters

Tore: Marcio Becher, Sebastian Hoyer

C-Junioren

Landespokal 3.Runde     SV Blumenthal/Grabow – FC Stahl Brandenburg     2:1 (1:1)

FC Stahl: Ole Wendt, Fabian Dittert, Livia Bauer Max Mack 39. Leon Runau, Janno Brunsing, Marvin Gründler, Lennard Neue, Kevin Vu 50. Anja Sellhoff, Phillip Hübscher, Timon Bauer, Vadim Lind

Tor: Vadim Lind

D-Junioren

Kreisliga      FSV Optik Rathenow  – FC Stahl Brandenburg II     5:5 (4:1)

FC Stahl: Sami Midani, Timon Bauer, Leon Runau, Carl Richard Peters, Lukas Wagner, Levon Grigoriants, Simon Elias Pötinger, Finn Hannemann, Moritz Hintze

Tore: Moritz Hintze (3), Carl Richard Peters (2)

2.Kreisklasse     SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz II – FC Stahl Brandenburg III     7:2 (4:0)

FC Stahl: Erik Marohn, Moritz Hintze, Max Parey, Ehsanulla Karimi, Lennart Schwichtenberg, Tyron Liebner, Lennox Zemlin, Pearl Neumann, Gustav Schneider, Muhammad Karimi

Tore: Ehsanulla Karimi, Tyron Liebner

E-Junioren

Havellandliga     FC Stahl Brandenburg II – ESV Lok Elstal     2:1 (2:1)

FC Stahl: Noah Levi Heger, Willy Johann Niclas Materne, Louis Andre Heidepriem, Arne Ole Welters, Kevin Leffs, Felix Marohn, Felix Jung, Muhammad Karimi

Tore: Felix Marohn (2)

2.Kreisklasse     FC Stahl Brandeburg III – SV Empor Brandenburg     4:2 (3:1)

FC Stahl: Jeremy Tempelhagen, Lucas Nespithal, Luca Joel Czermin, Damien Dustin Bartelmann, Milo Hintze, Jeremy Tayler Kahner, Carolina Buchholz, Philip Ribguth, Ludwig Horvat, Tom Hörnke

Tore: Carolina Buchholz, Luca Joel Czermin, Damien Dustin Bartelmann, Lucas Nespithal

Nächste Spiele

1.Männer

Testspiel
André-Pican-Straße Oranienburg

2.Männer

Testspiel
Stadion am Quenz Brandenburg

Frauen

Testspiel

Sportplatz Rochau

 

letzte Spiele

1.Männer
1:2
2.Männer
5:0
Frauen

2:0

Geburtstage

1.Januar
Muhammad Karimi
Mohamad Alabdulrahman
Arslan Jahangiri
Sajad Hosseini
2.Januar
Meo Prüfer
3.Januar
Moritz Droste
5.Januar
Sami Ali
6.Januar
Cindy Wichmann
9.Januar
Friedhelm Ostendorf
Abdirahman M. Abdilahi
15.Januar
Chantalle Lorenz
Felix Simon
18.Januar
Tillmann Peters
21.Januar
Jeremy Tayler Kahner
24.Januar
Danny Gerlich
Nils Fröhlich
29.Januar
Yukiya Moriwaki
30.Januar
Niclas Deisler
31.Januar
 Anja Sellhoff

Counter

Heute312
Gestern394
Woche2172
Monat6951
Insgesamt574413

Aktuell sind 31 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online