FC Stahl Brandenburg e.V.

-offizielle Webseite-



A-Junioren

Landesklasse     SV Blumenthal/Grabow – FC Stahl Brandenburg     5:2 (4:0)

FC Stahl: Niclas Justin Maltzahn, Dani Joubrael, Bastian Wiegandt, Wilhelm Meißner, Luca Butz, Oliver Ahrens, Leon Butz, Kevin Peschel 36. Arslan Jahangiri, Tilmann Peters, Tim Ajdnik

Tore: Oliver Ahrens, Tim Aijdnik

B- Junioren

Landesklasse    FC Stahl Brandenburg – SpG Bornim/Töplitz     3:1 (1:1)

FC Stahl: Jannic Naumke, Carsten Hantke, Leonard Koppe, Marcio Becher, Nils Laßmann, Dennis Marvin Sieke 49. Nils Fröhlich, Finn Niklas Spirius 49. Louis Janik, Niklas Pelaj, Justin Inter, Erik Renner, Erik Sauer

Tore: Marcio Becher, Carsten Hantke, Leonard Koppe

C-Junioren

Brandenburgliga     Oranienburger FC Eintracht – FC Stahl Brandenburg     5:0 (2:0)

FC Stahl: Ole Wendt, Fabian Dittert, Livia Bauer Felix Ostendorf, Niklas Ludwig 50. Jerome Pharell Barty, Fabien Marquardt, Jamy Gatermann, Max Mack 52. Vadim Lind, Janno Brunsing, Phillip Hübscher, Colin Schadow

D-Junioren

Landesliga          FC Stahl/Wusterwitz – SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug     2:2 (0:0)

FC Stahl/Wuwi: Martin Lange, Travis Liebner, Linus Bauer, Moritz Droste, Marvin Gründler, Gianluca Reschke, Vadim Lind, Tim Stimming, Tommy Lee Geib, Florian Wolf

Tore: Florian Wolf, Travis Liebner

Kreisliga (11.10.)     SV Empor Brandenburg – FC Stahl Brandenburg II     1:7 (0:2)

FC Stahl: Sami Midani, Timon Bauer, Leon Runau, Carl Richard Peters, Lukas Wagner, Rene Ranke, Simon Elias Pötinger, Adrian Lack, Moritz Hintze, Finn Hannemann, Meo Prüfer

Tore: Adrian Lack (2), Simon Elias Pötinger, Timon Bauer, Meo Prüfer, Lukas Wagner, Moritz Hintze

Kreisliga     RSV Eintracht 1949 II – FC Stahl Brandenburg II     5:1 (2:0)

FC Stahl: Sami Midani, Timon Bauer, Leon Runau, Carl Richard Peters, Lukas Wagner, Rene Ranke, Simon Elias Pötinger, Adrian Lack, Moritz Hintze, Finn Hannemann, Meo Prüfer

Tor: Carl Richard Peters

2.Kreisklasse     FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen – FC Stahl Brandenburg III     3:3 (1:2)

FC Stahl: Pearl Neumann, Moritz Hintze, Max Parey, Ehsanulla Karimi, Lennart Schwichtenberg, Gustav Schneider, Levon Grigoriants, Tyron Liebner, Philipp Peschel, Hennes Gatermann

Tore: Ehsanulla Karimi, Levon Grigoriants, Tyron Liebner

E-Junioren

Landesliga     FC Stahl Brandenburg – SV Babelsberg 03    2:4 (0:2)

FC Stahl: Julien Sean Bechstädt, Max Parey, Kevin Leffs, Lennart Schwichtenberg, Tyron Liebner, Lennox  Zemlin, Pearl Neumann,  Noah Zemlin, Hennes Gatermann, Oskar Wetzel

Tore: Tyron Liebner (2)

Havellandliga     FC Stahl Brandenburg II – ESV Lok Seddin    15:0 (7:0)

FC Stahl: Noah Levi Heger, Luis Arne Storbeck, Willy Johann Niclas Materne, Louis Andre Heidepriem, Arne Ole Welters, Kevin Leffs, Felix Marohn, Felix Jung, Muhammad Karimi

Tore: Felix Marohn (8), Luis Arne Storbeck (2), Muhammad Karimi, Kevin Leffs, Felix Jung, Willy Johann Niclas Materne, Louis Andre Heidepriem

2.Kreisklasse     FC Stahl Brandeburg III – SpG Brück/Borkheide     1:4 (0:3)

FC Stahl: Jeremy Tempelhagen, Lucas Nespithal, Luca Joel Czermin, Damien Dustin Bartelmann, Milo Hintze, Jeremy Tayler Kahner, Carolina Buchholz, Philip Ribguth, Mohamad Zain Alshikh, Tom Hörnke

Tor: Jeremy Tayler Kahner

F-Junioren

Fair-Play-Liga     FC Stahl Brandeburg - SpG Lehnin/Damsdorf     0:7 (0:3)

FC Stahl: Lucas-Paul Rzyski, Finley Geib, Maximilian Paul Oriwol, Matteo Endruhn, Ben Luca Große, Hannes Meier, Liam Marius Markgraf, Arthur Denke, Silvio Müller

B-Juniorinnen

Kreisliga     FC Stahl Brandenburg – RSV Eintracht 1949     0:1 (0:1)

FC Stahl: Anna Krusemark, Sarah-Michelle Herrmann, Enola Lange, Michelle Lorenz, Anja Sellhoff, Chantalle Lorenz, Dajana Miethe 39. Emelie Brandes, Athina Rasche, Sophia Gühler

Nächste Spiele

1.Männer

Testspiel
André-Pican-Straße Oranienburg

2.Männer

Testspiel
Stadion am Quenz Brandenburg

Frauen

Testspiel

Sportplatz Rochau

 

letzte Spiele

1.Männer
1:2
2.Männer
5:0
Frauen

2:0

Geburtstage

1.Januar
Muhammad Karimi
Mohamad Alabdulrahman
Arslan Jahangiri
Sajad Hosseini
2.Januar
Meo Prüfer
3.Januar
Moritz Droste
5.Januar
Sami Ali
6.Januar
Cindy Wichmann
9.Januar
Friedhelm Ostendorf
Abdirahman M. Abdilahi
15.Januar
Chantalle Lorenz
Felix Simon
18.Januar
Tillmann Peters
21.Januar
Jeremy Tayler Kahner
24.Januar
Danny Gerlich
Nils Fröhlich
29.Januar
Yukiya Moriwaki
30.Januar
Niclas Deisler
31.Januar
 Anja Sellhoff

Counter

Heute305
Gestern394
Woche2165
Monat6944
Insgesamt574406

Aktuell sind 40 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online