FC Stahl Brandenburg e.V.

-offizielle Webseite-



A-Junioren

Landesklasse     FK Hansa Wittstock – FC Stahl Brandenburg     1:4 (1:0)

FC Stahl: Kevin Peschel, Dani Joubrael, Bastian Wiegandt, Wilhelm Meißner, Luca Butz, Oliver Ahrens, Leon Butz, Abdirahman Mohammed Abdilahi 46. Arslan Jahangiri, Tilmann Peters, Louis Janik, Tim Ajdnik

Tore: Oliver Ahrens (3), Eigentor

B- Junioren

Landesklasse     Potsdamer Kickers 94 – FC Stahl Brandenburg     0:6 (0:4)

FC Stahl: Jannic Naumke, Carsten Hantke, Leonard Koppe, Niklas Pelaj, Nils Laßmann, Dennis Marvin Sieke, Finn Niklas Spirius, Jannis Lenze 23. Nils Fröhlich, Justin Inter, Erik Renner, Erik Sauer

Tore: Niklas Pelaj (3), Justin Inter (2), Jannis Lenze

C-Junioren

Brandenburgliga     FC Stahl Brandenburg – FC 98 Hennigsdorf      2:1 (2:1)

FC Stahl: Ole Wendt, Fabian Dittert, Livia Bauer 60. Lennard Neue, Felix Ostendorf, Niklas Ludwig, Fabien Marquardt, Jamy Gatermann 50. Finn Gläser, Phillip Hübscher, Timon Bauer 42. Jerome Pharell Barty, Colin Schadow, Janno Brunsing

Tore: Fabien Marquardt, Janno Brunsing

D-Junioren

Landesliga          FSV 63 Luckenwalde – FC Stahl/Wusterwitz    5:0 (3:0)

FC Stahl/Wuwi: Martin Lange, Travis Liebner, Tommy Lee Geib, Moritz Droste, Marvin Gründler, Gianluca Reschke, Vadim Lind, Tim Stimming, Linus Bauer, Florian Wolf

Kreisliga     FC Stahl Brandenburg II – SG Grün-Weiß Golm     8:3 (4:2)

FC Stahl: Sami Midani, Timon Bauer, Leon Runau, Carl Richard Peters, Lukas Wagner, Rene Ranke, Simon Elias Pötinger, Adrian Lack, Moritz Hintze, Finn Hannemann

Tore: Adrian Lack (3), Rene Ranke (2), Simon Elias Pötinger, Timon Bauer, Finn Hannemann

2.Kreisklasse     FC Stahl Brandenburg III – SpG Borussia BRB/Klein Kreutz     6:2 (2:0)

FC Stahl: Erik Marohn, Lennart Schwichtenberg, Max Parey, Ehsanulla Karimi, Gustav Schneider, Lukas Wagner, Levon Grigoriants, Pearl Neumann, Finn Lucas Marquardt, Philipp Peschel, Carolina Buchholz

Tore: Gustav Schneider (2), Pearl Neumann (2), Levon Grigoriants, Finn Lucas Marquardt

E-Junioren

Landesliga     FC Deetz – FC Stahl Brandenburg     4:1 (1:1)

FC Stahl: Julien Sean Bechstädt, Max Parey, Kevin Leffs, Lennart Schwichtenberg, Tyron Liebner, Lennox  Zemlin, Pearl Neumann,  Noah Zemlin, Hennes Gatermann, Oskar Wetzel

Tor: Pearl Neumann

Havellandliga     Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 – FC Stahl Brandenburg II     12:0 (2:0)

FC Stahl: Jeremy Tempelhagen, Lucas Nespithal, Willy Johann Niclas Materne, Louis Andre Heidepriem, Arne Ole Welters, Gene Collin Viebranz, Felix Marohn, Felix Jung, Luis Arne Storbeck, Muhammad Karimi

B-Juniorinnen

Kreisliga     FC Stahl Brandenburg – SpG Schwielowsee (Caputh/Ferch)     1:1 (0:0)

FC Stahl: Anna Krusemark, Sarah-Michelle Herrmann, Enola Lange, Athina Rasche, Anja Sellhoff, Vanesse Pflanz 18. Emelie Brandes, Chantalle Lorenz, Carla Elena Ryl, Sophia Gühler

Tor: Athina Rasche

Nächste Spiele

1.Männer

8.Spieltag Landesliga Nord

20.10.2018, 15:00 Uhr
Jahnsportplatz Angermünde

2.Männer

8.Spieltag Kreisoberliga
21.10.2018, 14:00 Uhr
Sportpark Rosenstraße Falkensee

Frauen

7.Spieltag Landesliga
21.10.2018, 13:00 Uhr
Stahl-Stadion am Quenz Brandenburg

 

letzte Spiele

1.Männer
2:2
2.Männer
1:3
Frauen

1:0

Geburtstage

2.Oktober
Jonas Meyer
Phillip Hübscher
Marcel Weingärtner
3.Oktober
Michael Wolf
4.Oktober
Youssef Khudhir
5.Oktober
Mara Zähring
6.Oktober
Lennart Schwichtenberg
Falco Drobusch
Ben Luca Große
9.Oktober
Thomas Kühnau
12.Oktober
Marco Leffs
Celina Jacob
13.Oktober
Max Parey
16.Oktober
Felix Wolf
18.Oktober
Lucas-Paul Rzyski
23.Oktober
Leah Lange
26.Oktober
Adrian Raubaum
29.Oktober
Max Stirkat
Tom Hörnke

Counter

Heute32
Gestern384
Woche1307
Monat5382
Insgesamt549790

Aktuell sind 35 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online